CRIOLLOS SUB-12

Criollos (CRI)

Infantil AA - Estadio Venezuela

Bateo del Equipo
Name ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBCSHBPSHSFIBBGIDPRLSPLOBRCBASLGOBP
DE PAZ, VICTOR4124100010000000011.50.500.750.500
QUINTANA, DIOSNER401000001000000001.25.250.250.250
FLORES, OSCAR200000000000000024.00.000.000.000
CABRERA, ANGEL100000001000000023.00.000.000.000
RAMIREZ, JESUS200000000000000000.00.000.000.000
MORALES, REIMER1200000112010000001.04.000.000.667
MOYA, SAMUEL210000022100001000.39.000.000.500
OYOLA, JONANDER100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
PEREIRA, MAXIMILIANO300000000100000000.00.000.000.000
VILLALBA, MARCOS200100010000000000.09.000.000.333
POLANCO, JOSE0300000302010000002.08--1.000
ROJAS, JUAN000000020000000000.52--1.000
VALDEZ, ANDERSON020000010001000000.52--1.000
Totals 229351001076030010494.68.136.182.457
Pitcheo del Equipo
Name WLSvIPRAERH2B3BHRBBSOHBWPBKSHSFDPIBR/7TBFOBAOSLGOOBPERA
POLANCO, JOSE0105.1752000471500009.1925.100.10.286.56
MOYA, SAMUEL0000.13111001000100042.004.333.67.5021.00
MORALES, REIMER0000.000110010000000.0021.0002.001.00-
Totals 0105.210642006715100013.5931.167.25.357.41
Fildeo del Equipo
Name PAE/F/TTCDPPBRTOOSBG/PG/CG/1BG/2BG/3BG/SSG/LFG/CFG/RFFLD%
POLANCO, JOSE010/0/0100001000010001.000
MOYA, SAMUEL010/0/0100001000000011.000
MORALES, REIMER040/0/0400000000010011.000
PEREIRA, MAXIMILIANO801/1/090000001000000.889
QUINTANA, DIOSNER712/1/1100104010000000.800
DE PAZ, VICTOR111/1/030000000110000.667
VALDEZ, ANDERSON111/1/030000000110000.667
RAMIREZ, JESUS011/1/020000000110000.500
FLORES, OSCAR000/0/000000000000000.000
VILLALBA, MARCOS000/0/000000000000010.000
OYOLA, JONANDER000/0/000000000000000.000
GUEVARA, DENIS000/0/000000000000000.000
ROJAS, JUAN000/0/000000000000100.000
CABRERA, ANGEL000/0/000000000000100.000
MEJIAS, DILAN000/0/000000000000010.000
Totals 17106/5/1330104211332222.818