GUERREROS A SUB-10

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
FEBRES, FABIAN3133200002000000006.041.0001.6671.000
FERNANDEZ, HERNANY3331200002000000006.041.0001.6671.000
MATA, YEREMY3220000011000000001.68.667.667.667
ROJAS, JUAN3221100001000000002.35.6671.000.667
SILVA, JOANDER201100010000000000.84.500.500.667
MEJIAS, JAVIER2110100001000000001.26.5001.000.500
MARAGUACARE, SEBASTIAN3111100111000000111.39.333.667.500
GARCIA, ANGEL311110000000000000.67.333.667.333
BLANCO, SANTIAGO100000011000000011.13.000.000.500
BELLO, YOEL200000001000000012.00.000.000.000
RIVERO, ANDRES100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
CARUTO, GAEL100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
HERNANDEZ, OMAR100000001000000011.00.000.000.000
Totals 28111488003680000004514.77.500.786.548

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
FERNANDEZ, HERNANY1005.0103100380000008.4019.188.25.320.00
Totals 1005.0103100380000008.4019.188.25.320.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
FERNANDEZ, HERNANY010/0/0100001000000001.000
GARCIA, ANGEL820/0/01000240100000001.000
MATA, YEREMY210/0/0300000000010001.000
ROJAS, JUAN200/0/0200000010000001.000
RIVERO, ANDRES100/0/0100000001000001.000
MARAGUACARE, SEBASTIAN200/0/0200000000100001.000
MEJIAS, JAVIER000/0/000000000100000.000
FEBRES, FABIAN000/0/000000000000010.000
BLANCO, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000001.000
BELLO, YOEL000/0/000000000000100.000
SILVA, JOANDER000/0/000000000000000.000
CARUTO, GAEL000/0/000000000000100.000
HERNANDEZ, OMAR000/0/000000000000001.000
Totals 1540/0/01900241112112121.000