GUAMACHITO SUB-8

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GUILLEN, MATIAS1111000000010000001.261.0001.0001.000
HERNANDEZ, ALVIN2012100100000000011.51.5001.000.667
MAYA, RAFAEL2111000102000000111.53.500.500.667
DIAZ, MARCELO100000011000000000.13.000.000.500
GUANARE, JOSIAS200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
MUÑOZ, CARLOS100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
VELASQUEZ, ITAN200000012000000000.09.000.000.333
PORRAS, ANDRES210100012000000000.09.000.000.333
URBANEJA, RONIEL200000002000000011.00.000.000.000
TREBOL, JOANDRI100000001000000023.00.000.000.000
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL020000030000000000.78--1.000
RANGEL, ANNUEL010000000001000000.26--1.000
PLANES, ALVARO0001000101020000001.30--1.000
Totals 166361009113040000464.93.188.250.552

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/6 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
HERNANDEZ, ALVIN0000.200000002000000.002.000.00.000.00
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL0003.100310021022000012.6017.231.31.410.00
PORRAS, ANDRES0100.088411030150000.0081.0001.751.00-
Totals 0104.088721051237000022.5027.368.58.5612.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
TREBOL, JOANDRI900/0/0900020100000001.000
GUILLEN, MATIAS300/0/0300010101000001.000
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL000/0/000000101000001.000
HERNANDEZ, ALVIN000/0/000000101000000.000
DIAZ, MARCELO000/0/000000000100000.000
MUÑOZ, CARLOS000/0/000000000100000.000
VELASQUEZ, ITAN000/0/000000000001000.000
PORRAS, ANDRES000/0/000000100000001.000
URBANEJA, RONIEL000/0/000000000000000.000
MAYA, RAFAEL000/0/000000000001000.000
GUANARE, JOSIAS000/0/000000000000010.000
RANGEL, ANNUEL000/0/000000000000010.000
PLANES, ALVARO000/0/000000000010000.000
Totals 1200/0/01200033223111221.000