MARINEROS SUB18

MARINEROS (MAR)

JUVENIL AAA | ESTADIO ANDRES ELOY BLANCO | LIGA PUERTO LA CRUZ CATEGORIA SUB-18

Team Batting
Name ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBCSHBPSHSFIBBGIDPRLSPLOBRCBASLGOBP
VILLALBA, LEONARDO1011000100000000011.261.0001.0001.000
GUERRA, RAFAEL101000000010000000.001.0001.0001.000
GALLARDO, JEREMIAS2010100010000000001.00.5001.000.500
RODRIGUEZ, JESUS201000001000000000.50.500.500.500
DIAZ, GABRIEL100000000001000011.13.000.000.500
MACADAN, WILIAN100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
CHIRAPA, ADONIS200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
ASTUDILLO, WILKER100000010100000001.39.000.000.500
GONZALEZ, FRENYERBERT100000001000000011.00.000.000.000
HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN110000010000000000.13.000.000.500
Totals 13141100351110000242.70.308.385.471
Team Pitching
Name WLSvIPRAERH2B3BHRBBSOHBWPBKSHSFDPIBR/7TBFOBAOSLGOOBPERA
MACADAN, WILIAN0003.15461001234000021.0015.545.64.678.40
CHIRAPA, ADONIS0000.22220002111000052.507.500.50.7121.00
DIAZ, GABRIEL0100.24400004212000052.507.000.00.7142.00
Totals 0104.2111081007557000030.0029.471.53.6915.00
Team Fielding
Name PAE/F/TTCDPPBRTOOSBG/PG/CG/1BG/2BG/3BG/SSG/LFG/CFG/RFFLD%
MACADAN, WILIAN010/0/0100001000000001.000
CHIRAPA, ADONIS310/0/0410001010000001.000
DIAZ, GABRIEL100/0/0100001010100001.000
RODRIGUEZ, JESUS320/0/0510000000010001.000
GALLARDO, JEREMIAS100/0/0100000001000001.000
GUERRA, RAFAEL500/0/0500030010000001.000
VILLALBA, LEONARDO101/0/120102001001000.500
ASTUDILLO, WILKER000/0/000000000000100.000
GONZALEZ, FRENYERBERT000/0/000000000000010.000
HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN000/0/000000000000001.000
Totals 1441/0/1190105322121111.947