MATIAS SPORTS SUB-12

Matias Sports (MS)

Infantil AA - Estadio Guamachito

Bateo del Equipo
Name ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBCSHBPSHSFIBBGIDPRLSPLOBRCBASLGOBP
LOPEZ, XAVIER4123200000000000012.00.5001.000.500
CABRERA, AURELIO2211000002010000001.53.500.500.667
CEDEÑO, EDUARR311100010100000000.89.333.333.500
MISEL, VICTOR100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
FARIÑA, PEDRO100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
GONZALEZ, ANYERBER200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
GUZMAN, NAXI210000000000000001.00.000.000.000
VERACIERTA, GERRADO310000010000000000.07.000.000.250
MACADAN, JOHAN100000001000000011.00.000.000.000
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
PASTRANO, JESUS110000011000000000.13.000.000.500
ROJAS, MATIAS130000030100000000.98.000.000.750
TOVAR, KENER200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
Totals 241045200674010000133.51.167.250.355
Pitcheo del Equipo
Name WLSvIPRAERH2B3BHRBBSOHBWPBKSHSFDPIBR/7TBFOBAOSLGOOBPERA
ROJAS, MATIAS0004.04210007400000014.0021.071.07.383.50
ANTOIMA, SANTIAGO1000.21110001100100021.004.333.33.5010.50
VERACIERTA, GERRADO0001.14411002231000031.5010.200.40.6021.00
Totals 1006.097310010731100018.6735.136.18.468.17
Fildeo del Equipo
Name PAE/F/TTCDPPBRTOOSBG/PG/CG/1BG/2BG/3BG/SSG/LFG/CFG/RFFLD%
CABRERA, AURELIO100/0/0100000000000111.000
MISEL, VICTOR010/0/0100000001000001.000
VERACIERTA, GERRADO110/0/0200001001100001.000
CEDEÑO, EDUARR620/0/0800060100000001.000
TOVAR, KENER200/0/0200000010000001.000
FARIÑA, PEDRO500/0/0500000010000001.000
ROJAS, MATIAS121/0/140000100010000.750
LOPEZ, XAVIER212/2/050000000001000.600
GUZMAN, NAXI000/0/000000000100010.000
ANTOIMA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000100000000.000
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM000/0/000000000000001.000
PASTRANO, JESUS000/0/000000000000001.000
GONZALEZ, ANYERBER000/0/000000000000100.000
CABRERA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000000.000
MACADAN, JOHAN000/0/000000000000100.000
Totals 1873/2/1280006312321223.893