ANIBAL STAR A SUB-8

Estadísticas de Bateo

ANIBAL STAR A (ASA) - Sub-8 | Estadio Guamachito

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
BARRIOS, EMILIANO1212100202000000003.561.0002.0001.000
MEDINA, IRE2222000100000000002.261.0001.0001.000
CURBATA, ANGEL1213000201000000002.041.0001.0001.000
MARIN, JHONIEL1212000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
GOMEZ, JEAN CAMILO2222200100000000004.261.0002.0001.000
MIRANDA, JHOSDUARS2222200101000000004.781.0002.0001.000
GOMEZ, RENIER301210002000000000.67.333.667.333
GOLINDANO, ISAAC210000012200000011.43.000.000.333
ROJAS, EDWIN210000012000000000.09.000.000.333
CARVAJAL, JOSUA200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
GUAIPO, JOSE010000010000000000.26--1.000
Totales 1815101560011860000003415.92.556.889.724

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

ANIBAL STAR A (ASA) - Sub-8 | Estadio Guamachito

Lanzador W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/6 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
BARRIOS, EMILIANO1003.0000000370000006.0010.000.00.300.00
Totales 1003.0000000370000006.0010.000.00.300.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

ANIBAL STAR A (ASA) - Sub-8 | Estadio Guamachito

Jugador P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
BARRIOS, EMILIANO010/0/0100001000000001.000
MEDINA, IRE100/0/0100000000100001.000
GOLINDANO, ISAAC010/0/0100000000000101.000
GOMEZ, JEAN CAMILO710/0/0800130100000001.000
GOMEZ, RENIER100/0/0100000000010001.000
MARIN, JHONIEL000/0/000000000000000.000
MIRANDA, JHOSDUARS000/0/000000000100000.000
CURBATA, ANGEL000/0/000000001000000.000
ROJAS, EDWIN000/0/000000000001000.000
CARVAJAL, JOSUA000/0/000000000000001.000
GUAIPO, JOSE000/0/000000000000000.000
Totales 930/0/01200131111111111.000