BOMBERITOS SUB-18

Estadísticas de Bateo

BOMBERITOS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Los Bomberos

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GUAIQUIRIAN, JOSE2122000103010000004.081.0001.0001.000
NAVAS, REINALDO3120000010000000001.33.667.667.667
ROJAS, VICTOR301000001000000000.33.333.333.333
MEJIAS, SAMUEL311000002000000000.33.333.333.333
ACHE, CRISTIAN200000001000000023.00.000.000.000
HENRRIQUEZ, JOSEQ100000000000000001.00.000.000.000
ESCOBAR, JOSE200000001000000001.00.000.000.000
MARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO100000001001000000.13.000.000.500
BARRIOS, FREDDY100000010000000100.00.000.000.500
CUAREZ, SANTIAGO100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
PEROZO, DANIEL100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
VELIZ, DAIRON100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
ROJAS, SANTIAGO100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
MALAVE, LUIS200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
QUINTANA, DYLAN000000010000000000.26--1.000
Totales 243620003103020001253.06.250.250.379

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

BOMBERITOS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Los Bomberos

Lanzador W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
VELIZ, DAIRON0102.22140001511000015.7513.364.36.462.63
BARRIOS, FREDDY0002.12110003111001015.0011.167.17.453.00
HENRRIQUEZ, JOSEQ0002.011000005010000.008.000.00.003.50
Totales 0107.053500041123001011.0032.200.20.343.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

BOMBERITOS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Los Bomberos

Jugador P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
GUAIQUIRIAN, JOSE110/0/0200000001100001.000
BARRIOS, FREDDY010/0/0100001000000001.000
CUAREZ, SANTIAGO100/0/0100000000000011.000
ESCOBAR, JOSE100/0/0100000011000001.000
ACHE, CRISTIAN110/0/0200000000100001.000
ROJAS, VICTOR110/0/0200000000000101.000
MALAVE, LUIS200/0/0200000010000001.000
NAVAS, REINALDO100/0/0100000010001001.000
MARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO1142/1/1170039010000000.882
MEJIAS, SAMUEL212/0/250000000010000.600
HENRRIQUEZ, JOSEQ000/0/000000100010000.000
VELIZ, DAIRON000/0/000000100000000.000
ROJAS, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000001.000
PEROZO, DANIEL000/0/000000000000001.000
QUINTANA, DYLAN000/0/000000000000100.000
Totales 2194/1/3340039313231213.882