CRIOLLOS SUB-16

Estadísticas de Bateo

CRIOLLOS - Juvenil AA | Estadio Venezuela

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
RIERA, ABRAHAM1010000001000000001.521.0001.0001.000
MARTINEZ, JOSE4231200000000000003.75.7501.250.750
AQUINO, EDINZON3124100110010000002.82.6671.000.800
VIÑOLES, SANTIAGO4220100111000000222.27.500.750.600
GUAREGUA, MARIO5220100000000000231.20.400.600.400
CABEZA, EDUARD531100001000000011.20.200.200.200
CHACIN, SEBASTIAN501100001000000013.20.200.200.200
GOMEZ, RODRIGO100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE110000010000000000.13.000.000.500
PLANCHARD, SAMUEL200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
IRAZABAL, JUAN310200020000000000.21.000.000.400
Totales 3612129500592010000698.40.333.472.429

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

CRIOLLOS - Juvenil AA | Estadio Venezuela

Lanzador W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE1002.2002100041000017.8810.222.33.300.00
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM0001.11121003202000026.258.400.60.635.25
RIERA, ABRAHAM0002.24421004301000015.7512.250.38.5010.50
GOMEZ, RODRIGO0000.11110011101000042.003.5002.00.6721.00
Totales 1007.066730181014000116.0033.292.54.486.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

CRIOLLOS - Juvenil AA | Estadio Venezuela

Jugador P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE010/0/0100001000000001.000
VIÑOLES, SANTIAGO130/0/0410000001000001.000
RIERA, ABRAHAM010/0/0100001000000001.000
CHACIN, SEBASTIAN1030/0/01301350100000001.000
GUAREGUA, MARIO210/0/0310000000100001.000
CABEZA, EDUARD120/0/0300000000010001.000
AQUINO, EDINZON700/0/0710000010000001.000
GOMEZ, RODRIGO000/0/000000100000001.000
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM000/0/000000100000001.000
PLANCHARD, SAMUEL000/0/000000100000001.000
MARTINEZ, JOSE000/0/000000000000100.000
IRAZABAL, JUAN000/0/000000000000010.000
AQUINO, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000000000000.000
Totales 21110/0/03211355111111131.000