EL TIGRE A

Estadísticas de Bateo (Team Batting)

Maestro Coa
Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
HERNANDEZ, FABIAN 1010000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
VARGAS, SEBASTIAN 13674100743000020227.60.538.615.700
FERMIN, JULIO 157861024260100202212.29.5331.000.650
ROA, TOMAS 7435000510000100352.97.429.429.615
CASTELLINI, LUIS 6220000310000000341.54.333.333.556
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 16551100016000000452.85.313.375.313
HERNANDEZ, LUIS 14341000252000000002.09.286.286.375
CUMANA, GABRIEL 1112300023100000044.94.182.182.308
GUZMAN, SANTIAGO 1312300011010000057.32.154.154.214
GARCIA, CRISTOPHER 13423200434010001352.46.154.308.389
RAMOS, SANTIAGO 801100022110000000.41.125.125.300
MIRANDA, SEBASTIAN 110000011000000000.13.000.000.500
BRUSCO, DIEGO 420000012000000000.05.000.000.200
MAZERON, JUAN 100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
BELTRAN, DIEGO 510000023010000000.07.000.000.286
BETHANCOURT, FRANGER 100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
Totales 129373727502353023320141263428.95.287.372.443
El Tigre A Logo

EL TIGRE A - Batting

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB BA SLG OBP
TABATA, MIGUEL 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 1.000 1.000 1.000
RIVAS, PEDRO 13 9 8 7 2 2 0 3 2 3 .615 1.077 .688
ALMEIDA, KLEYBER 9 4 5 6 2 0 0 4 2 4 .556 .778 .733
SEGOVIA, HUGO 14 10 7 3 2 0 0 7 1 8 .500 .643 .682
HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO 4 4 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 .500 .750 .667
BLANCO, FRANCISCO 12 7 6 3 0 0 0 5 1 5 .500 .500 .647
RAMIREZ, PEDRO 21 8 10 9 4 1 0 1 5 2 .476 .762 .478
PARRA, JOSE 14 5 6 3 1 0 0 2 3 5 .429 .500 .500
NORIEGA, LUIS 7 3 2 1 0 0 0 4 3 2 .286 .286 .615
NUNEZ, EDWAR 11 5 3 3 1 0 0 4 4 3 .273 .364 .467
CORREA, ANTONIO 9 5 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 .222 .222 .417
PEREZ, EDWIN 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 .125 .125 .300
CESPEDES, MARCELO 10 5 1 4 0 0 0 3 5 2 .100 .100 .308
RIVERO, ADAIL 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 .000 .000 .100
ALFONZO, FREYKER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000
TOTALES 145 69 56 44 13 3 0 39 37 43 .386 .517 .534
EL TIGRE A - FILDEO (FIELDING)
Name P A E/F/T TC FLD% G PB OSB RTO RTO% POA RPO DP
NORIEGA, LUIS100/0/011.0005000.000000
ALMEIDA, KLEYBER520/0/071.0006000.000000
NUNEZ, EDWAR410/0/051.0005000.000000
RAMIREZ, PEDRO220/0/041.0006000.000000
FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN030/0/031.0001000.000000
RIVAS, PEDRO1240/0/0161.0005020.000000
RIVERO, ADAIL2000/0/0201.0004040.000000
HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO310/0/041.0003000.000000
PARRA, JOSE430/0/071.0006000.000000
TABATA, MIGUEL700/0/071.0003000.000000
CORREA, ANTONIO300/0/031.0004000.000000
ALFONZO, FREYKER100/0/011.0003000.000000
CESPEDES, MARCELO2162/2/029.9315071.125000
SEGOVIA, HUGO1362/2/021.9056000.000000
TOTALES96284/4/0128.969-0131.071000
EL TIGRE A - PITCHING (PITICHEO)
Name IP H RA ER BB SO W L Sv HR TBF ERA OBA
RAMIREZ, PEDRO2.031000100090.00.333
ALFONZO, FREYKER6.12003111010240.00.095
PARRA, JOSE8.27534142000352.42.233
TABATA, MIGUEL6.023311161000333.50.100
FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN4.2633381000234.50.333
HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO4.1776380000259.69.368
TOTALES32.0271915245760101493.28.231