GUERREROS A SUB-8

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUERREROS A (GUA) - Estadio Corea

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
PERFECTO, DIEGO2120100001010000003.781.0001.5001.000
MARQUEZ, JAVIER3122100010000000232.00.6671.000.667
CENTENO, GABRIEL2113010010000000111.50.5001.500.500
GUZMAN, ALAN211200001001000011.84.500.500.667
SILVA, SANTIAGO2110000111000000001.19.500.500.667
SILVA, ALEX100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
CARUTO, GAEL110000011000000000.13.000.000.500
LLOVERA, ALAN100000001000000022.00.000.000.000
CHACIN, ITAN110000001001000000.13.000.000.500
FUENTES, ISAIAS200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
GUAICARA, ALBERTO100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
TREBOL, LUIS100000011100000000.39.000.000.500
GARCIA, MATIAS010100020000000000.52--1.000
Totals 198782105123030000678.13.368.579.556

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUERREROS A (GUA) - Estadio Corea

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/6 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
PERFECTO, DIEGO0010.20011001210000027.005.333.67.600.00
GUAICARA, ALBERTO1003.03310004623000014.0015.111.11.476.00
CHACIN, ITAN0001.01110002312000024.007.250.25.576.00
GUZMAN, ALAN0000.022000020010000.002.000.001.00-
Totals 1014.266310091146000020.5729.188.25.557.71

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUERREROS A (GUA) - Estadio Corea

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
PERFECTO, DIEGO010/0/0100000000010001.000
MARQUEZ, JAVIER1100/0/01100030100000001.000
CENTENO, GABRIEL200/0/0200000010100001.000
GUZMAN, ALAN100/0/0100000001000001.000
TREBOL, LUIS010/0/0100000000000101.000
GUAICARA, ALBERTO000/0/000000100000000.000
CARUTO, GAEL000/0/000000000000100.000
LLOVERA, ALAN000/0/000000001000000.000
CHACIN, ITAN000/0/000000100000000.000
FUENTES, ISAIAS000/0/000000000000000.000
SILVA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000001.000
SILVA, ALEX000/0/000000000000100.000
GARCIA, MATIAS000/0/000000000010000.000
ZAMBRANO, JOHANGEL000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1420/0/01600032121212111.000