JUVENCIO BETANCOURT SUB-8

Estadísticas de Bateo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - La Fundacion B

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
ORTIZ, MATHIAS2024110100000000005.261.0002.5001.000
CUBERO, JESUS3221010010000000002.67.6671.333.667
CABRITA, DENNIS200000011000000023.09.000.000.333
TINEO, LUIS110000011100000000.39.000.000.500
SALVATORE, ANGEL210100011000000000.09.000.000.333
TINEO, AARON110100011000000023.13.000.000.500
CANELON, DENNIS100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RAVELO, RANYER110000021000000022.35.000.000.667
GARCIA, ELEAZAR010000010100000000.78--1.000
RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO010100010000000000.26--1.000
GONZALEZ, ISAAC010100010000000000.26--1.000
HERNADEZ, FABIAN000000000001000000.26--1.000
MACADAN, ALEXANDER010100020000000000.52--1.000
Totals 13104101201272010000688.77.308.692.654

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - La Fundacion B

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/6 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
ORTIZ, MATHIAS0000.10000001110000036.003.000.00.670.00
TINEO, LUIS1001.11120102402000018.008.333.67.504.50
CUBERO, JESUS0002.16641002510000018.0013.400.50.5415.43
Totals 1004.077611051022000019.5024.353.53.5410.50

Estadísticas de Fildeo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - La Fundacion B

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
ORTIZ, MATHIAS110/0/0200001011000001.000
TINEO, LUIS100/0/0100001000010001.000
GARCIA, ELEAZAR010/0/0100000000001001.000
SALVATORE, ANGEL1000/0/01000040100000001.000
CABRITA, DENNIS000/0/000000000110000.000
TINEO, AARON000/0/000000000001000.000
CANELON, DENNIS000/0/000000000000001.000
RAVELO, RANYER001/0/110000000010010.000
CUBERO, JESUS000/0/000000101000000.000
RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO000/0/000000000000100.000
GONZALEZ, ISAAC000/0/000000000001001.000
HERNADEZ, FABIAN000/0/000000000000010.000
MACADAN, ALEXANDER000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1221/0/1150004312223222.933