LLANERITOS SUB-8

Estadísticas de Bateo

LLANERITOS (LLA) - Estadio Emilio Cueche

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GONZALEZ, LEANDER2121000000010000002.261.0001.0001.000
CORTEZ, DINIXON1111100101000000002.781.0002.0001.000
GUARIMATA, SEBASTIAN3220010011000000003.01.6671.333.667
GONZALEZ, YERI211100001000000000.50.500.500.500
CARVAJAL, GREIVIS100100001001000000.13.000.000.500
CARAGUICHE, JOHANGEL200000002000000022.00.000.000.000
PEREZ, ANTONI100100011000000000.13.000.000.500
HERNANDEZ, ENMANUEL100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
MARIN, JEY100100000000000000.00.000.000.000
MARTINEZ, JOUSET100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
MORENO, ANGEL200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
CARPIO, JOSE0201000302000000001.82--1.000
Totals 177671105104020000456.99.353.529.542

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

LLANERITOS (LLA) - Estadio Emilio Cueche

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/6 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
GUARIMATA, SEBASTIAN0001.12210102311000018.009.200.60.509.00
GONZALEZ, YERI0001.02231103200000036.009.5001.00.6712.00
CARVAJAL, GREIVIS0000.23300004201000036.006.000.00.6727.00
CORTEZ, DINIXON0100.033000030000000.003.000.001.00-
Totals 0103.01010412012712000034.0027.308.69.6520.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

LLANERITOS (LLA) - Estadio Emilio Cueche

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
GUARIMATA, SEBASTIAN200/0/0200001010010001.000
GONZALEZ, YERI010/0/0100001000000001.000
CARPIO, JOSE702/1/190002010000000.778
CORTEZ, DINIXON000/0/000000101000010.000
CARVAJAL, GREIVIS000/0/000000100001000.000
CARAGUICHE, JOHANGEL000/0/000000000000100.000
GONZALEZ, LEANDER000/0/000000000010000.000
HERNANDEZ, ENMANUEL000/0/000000000000010.000
MARIN, JEY000/0/000000000000100.000
MARTINEZ, JOUSET000/0/000000000100000.000
MORENO, ANGEL000/0/000000000000001.000
PEREZ, ANTONI000/0/000000000100000.000
Totals 912/1/1120002412212221.833