MATIAS SPORTS SUB18

Estadísticas de Bateo

MATIAS SPORTS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Guamachito

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
DOMINGUEZ, DOUGLAS3220000012000000002.03.667.667.667
ALMERIDA, SEBASTIAN412000001010000011.50.500.500.500
CAMPOS, OSWAR2113001110000000002.84.5002.000.667
CAMPOS, DEIVIS4120100000000000001.50.500.750.500
LOPEZ, ENMANUEL201000001010000000.00.500.500.500
OROPEZA, OLIVER3210000103000000111.41.333.333.500
GOMEZ, JOSE321000001001000000.63.333.333.500
GOMEZ, ANGEL311310011010010000.56.333.667.400
SARMIENTO, JOSE411000000200000001.51.250.250.250
PEREZ, ANGEL5211000126110000001.33.200.200.429
GONZALEZ, DANIEL701100004000010000.19.143.143.125
GOITIA, GABRIEL200000002000000022.00.000.000.000
JIMENEZ, ADRIEL100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
PEÑA, JOSE300000002010000023.00.000.000.000
VARGAS, LUIS300000002000000000.00.000.000.000
MARCANO, ANDRES110000010100000000.39.000.000.500
SIFONTES, OSCAR100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
VARGAS, CARLOS220000011100000000.26.000.000.333
Totales 531614820162115520200688.07.264.358.349

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

MATIAS SPORTS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Guamachito

Lanzador W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
DOMINGUEZ, DOUGLAS1003.11032002500000010.5014.250.42.360.00
LOPEZ, JESUS0011.2000000141000008.406.000.00.330.00
VARGAS, CARLOS0001.200000003000000.005.000.00.000.00
PEÑA, JOSE1005.13260002610100111.8123.300.30.392.63
ALMERIDA, SEBASTIAN0002.03300006211000124.5012.000.00.5810.50
Totales 20114.0759200112031100211.5060.196.24.382.50

Estadísticas de Fildeo

MATIAS SPORTS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Guamachito

Jugador P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
DOMINGUEZ, DOUGLAS120/0/0300001000100001.000
LOPEZ, JESUS010/0/0100001000000001.000
GONZALEZ, DANIEL2210/0/02301130200000001.000
JIMENEZ, ADRIEL020/0/0200000000010001.000
ALMERIDA, SEBASTIAN010/0/0100001000001101.000
VARGAS, LUIS800/0/0800000020000001.000
GOMEZ, JOSE400/0/0420000020000001.000
GOMEZ, ANGEL220/0/0410000000200001.000
PEREZ, ANGEL340/0/0710000000020001.000
SARMIENTO, JOSE220/0/0410000002000001.000
GOITIA, GABRIEL041/1/050000000200000.800
CAMPOS, DEIVIS011/1/020000000000101.500
PEÑA, JOSE000/0/000000100000000.000
VARGAS, CARLOS000/0/000000100000011.000
CAMPOS, OSWAR000/0/000000000010010.000
MARCANO, ANDRES000/0/000000000000011.000
SIFONTES, OSCAR000/0/000000000000100.000
LOPEZ, ENMANUEL000/0/000000100000001.000
OROPEZA, OLIVER000/0/000000000000110.000
Totales 42202/2/0642113624443454.969