METROPOLITANA B

BATEO COLECTIVO

METROPOLITANA B
Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB BA SLG OBP
MENDOZA, JHONIEL121075200524.583.750.737
CEDENO, GLEN4221000100.500.500.600
MAESTRE, JUAN15776120241.467.800.579
GOMEZ, ANGEL12351000240.417.417.500
ORTEGA, ABRAHAM5121000110.400.400.500
RAMOS, SERGIO10348300110.400.700.500
CARVAJAL, JESUS18674100122.389.444.476
LUNA, GEORDANI13253100230.385.462.467
AGUILAR, GABRIEL4112000210.250.250.500
ROJAS, EDUARDO4112000511.250.250.700
CORRALES, RUBEN15323000120.133.133.188
MARAIMA, KENYER12414000232.083.083.267
ALVAREZ, ERIC4100000010.000.000.200
RAMOS, LEONARDO1000000110.000.000.500
GONZALEZ, ANGEL2000000120.000.000.333
COVA, LEOMAR3200000230.000.000.400
CUMANA, GREGOR1000000000.000.000.000
MARTINEZ, MOISES2000000010.000.000.000
CASTELLANO, EVER4000000220.000.000.333
LOZANO, FIDEL2302000420.000.000.667
TOTAL 143 49 44 42 8 2 0 35 36 10 .308 .392 .473

FILDEO COLECTIVO

METROPOLITANA B
Name P A E/F/T TC FLD% G PB OSB RTO RTO% POA RPO DP
AGUILAR, GABRIEL260/0/081.0005000.000000
CEDENO, GLEN110/0/021.0004000.000000
ORTEGA, ABRAHAM110/0/021.0004000.000000
ROJAS, EDUARDO310/0/041.0005000.000000
MAESTRE, JUAN2612/2/029.9316171.125000
CORRALES, RUBEN2443/3/031.9036060.000000
CARVAJAL, JESUS901/1/010.9006000.000000
LUNA, GEORDANI341/1/08.8756000.000000
RAMOS, SERGIO241/1/07.8574000.000000
MENDOZA, JHONIEL1374/4/024.8336023.600000
GOMEZ, ANGEL301/1/04.7506000.000000
LOZANO, FIDEL301/1/04.7505000.000000
MARAIMA, KENYER533/3/011.7276120.000000
COVA, LEOMAR201/1/03.6675000.000000
GONZALEZ, ANGEL101/1/02.5003000.000000
ALVAREZ, ERIC102/2/03.3335000.000000
TOTAL 99 32 21/21/0 152 .862 2 17 4 .190 0 0 0

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

METROPOLITANA B
Name IP H RA ER BB SO W L Sv HR TBF ERA OBA
AGUILAR, GABRIEL12.09946101000532.33.200
COVA, LEOMAR2.2211350000132.63.200
MENDOZA, JHONIEL5.0232482000222.80.111
RAMOS, LEONARDO2.0341041000143.50.273
LUNA, GEORDANI3.2532340011193.82.313
GOMEZ, ANGEL3.041156401002311.67.250
MARTINEZ, MOISES3.08761201002014.00.471
CUMANA, GREGOR1.23744100001416.80.300
TOTAL 33.0 36 45 25 27 38 4 2 1 1 178 5.30 .252