PIRATAS SUB18

Estadísticas de Bateo

PIRATAS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Andrés Eloy Blanco

Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GARCIA, JESUS2124100000010000003.261.0001.5001.000
FIGUEROA, MARCELO3236200100000000005.261.0001.6671.000
GOATACHE, ANTONY3420000203010000233.62.667.667.833
MATA, ENMANUEL5133100111000000123.19.600.800.667
AVILA, SANTIAGO211100001100000000.76.500.500.500
AVILA, MANUEL211100000000000000.50.500.500.500
MATA, ERICK2013000100010100121.22.500.500.600
LOPEZ, JOANDRI3411000310000000111.19.333.333.667
MARQUEZ, RAFAEL311100002000000000.33.333.333.333
VIZCAINO, DAVID3310000321000000001.53.333.333.667
GONZALEZ, RONIEL130000020101000000.98.000.000.750
MARTINEZ, VICTOR100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RAMIREZ, LUIS310000011001000000.21.000.000.400
RONDON, LUIS000000000001000000.26--1.000
Totales 3322162040014970601005819.57.485.606.667

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

PIRATAS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Andrés Eloy Blanco

Lanzador W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
LOPEZ, JOANDRI1004.0100000480000007.0016.000.00.250.00
GOATACHE, ANTONY1004.01141003510000014.0017.308.38.471.75
Totales 2008.021410071310000010.5033.160.20.360.88

Estadísticas de Fildeo

PIRATAS - Juvenil AAA | Estadio Andrés Eloy Blanco

Jugador P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
LOPEZ, JOANDRI210/0/0300001000010001.000
GOATACHE, ANTONY010/0/0100001000000101.000
MARTINEZ, VICTOR100/0/0100000000000101.000
MATA, ENMANUEL520/0/0702110100100001.000
GONZALEZ, RONIEL210/0/0300000001000011.000
MATA, ERICK100/0/0100000000002001.000
FIGUEROA, MARCELO110/0/0200000000110001.000
RAMIREZ, LUIS200/0/0200000002000101.000
GARCIA, JESUS801/0/190003001000000.889
VIZCAINO, DAVID201/1/030000002000000.667
MARQUEZ, RAFAEL000/0/000000000000002.000
AVILA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000010.000
AVILA, MANUEL000/0/000000000001000.000
RONDON, LUIS000/0/000000000000001.000
Totales 2462/1/1320214222323244.938