ANIBAL STAR A SUB-14

Estadísticas de Bateo

ANIBAL STAR A (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
RIVAS, YORDIS2120010001000000004.521.0002.0001.000
CURBATA, ADRIAN211000001001000000.84.500.500.667
CANACHE, EDUARDO201200001000000012.50.500.500.500
INFANTE, EDGARDO301000000200000000.68.333.333.333
BELLO, JOSE300000002000000011.00.000.000.000
JASBEY, ANDERSON200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
LAREZ, ENDERSON110000021000000000.35.000.000.667
MAZA, ALEXANDER200000001000000001.00.000.000.000
BARRETO, JESUS200100001000000000.00.000.000.000
Totals 19353010283010000243.40.263.368.364

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

ANIBAL STAR A (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
CANACHE, EDUARDO0103.21140004200000015.2718.286.29.441.91
JASBEY, ANDERSON0000.13310003100000084.005.500.50.8063.00
Totals 0104.04450007300000021.0023.313.31.527.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

ANIBAL STAR A (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
BELLO, JOSE210/0/0300000001000001.000
CURBATA, ADRIAN400/0/0400080100000001.000
LAREZ, ENDERSON040/0/0400000000010001.000
INFANTE, EDGARDO200/0/0200000000100001.000
MAZA, ALEXANDER400/0/0400000010000001.000
CANACHE, EDUARDO000/0/000000100000010.000
RIVAS, YORDIS000/0/000000000000001.000
JASBEY, ANDERSON000/0/000000100000010.000
BARRETO, JESUS000/0/000000000000100.000
Totals 1250/0/01700082111111211.000