ANIBAL STAR B SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

ANIBAL STAR B (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
CORDOVA, BAIRON1110000001000000001.521.0001.0001.000
PARICHE, ANGEL3322000006000000003.41.667.667.667
CAIBE, ARAM211200000100000000.76.500.500.500
CURBATA, ALEJANDRO201100000100000000.76.500.500.500
BELISARIO, ABRAHAM210000011100000000.26.000.000.333
LOPEZ, JEREMIAS210000012000000011.09.000.000.333
GOMEZ, HENDERSON100000000000000022.00.000.000.000
GONZALEZ, ANGEL100000001000000011.00.000.000.000
FIGUERA, JOSE200000000000000011.00.000.000.000
MACUARE, JONAIKER100100000100000000.00.000.000.000
MARTINEZ, ANGEL100000010100000000.39.000.000.500
ROJAS, CARLOS1100000212000000001.04.000.000.667
POLANCO, DIEGO210000012200000000.43.000.000.333
RODRIGUEZ, YHOSNY110000011100000000.39.000.000.500
BONILLA, JESUS000000000101000000.78--1.000
Totals 2210560007818010000557.12.227.227.433

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

ANIBAL STAR B (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
CORDOVA, BAIRON0010.100000001000000.001.000.00.000.00
FIGUERA, JOSE1003.04410006712000018.6717.100.10.479.33
GONZALEZ, ANGEL0001.23310004202300021.0010.167.17.5012.60
BONILLA, JESUS0000.000000020000000.002.000.001.00-
Totals 1015.0772000121014300021.0030.118.12.509.80

Estadísticas de Fildeo

ANIBAL STAR B (AS) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
BELISARIO, ABRAHAM130/0/0400000000010001.000
PARICHE, ANGEL1000/0/01000010100000001.000
CAIBE, ARAM300/0/0300000010000001.000
BONILLA, JESUS100/0/0100001001000101.000
GONZALEZ, ANGEL000/0/000000100000000.000
LOPEZ, JEREMIAS000/0/000000000000000.000
GOMEZ, HENDERSON000/0/000000000010000.000
CURBATA, ALEJANDRO000/0/000000000010000.000
FIGUERA, JOSE001/0/110000100100000.000
MACUARE, JONAIKER000/0/000000001000000.000
MARTINEZ, ANGEL000/0/000000000100000.000
ROJAS, CARLOS000/0/000000000000001.000
POLANCO, DIEGO000/0/000000000000100.000
RODRIGUEZ, YHOSNY000/0/000000000000010.000
CORDOVA, BAIRON000/0/000000100000010.000
Totals 1531/0/1190001412321131.947