ARAGUA DE BNA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

ARAGUA DE BARCELONA
Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB BA SLG OBP
PARRA, DAVID10454200304.500.700.667
CABRERA, FABIAN7332000232.429.429.636
RODRIGUEZ, FRANKLIN13254011121.385.769.438
FIGUERA, CESAR9332200120.333.556.400
BRITO, JEANPIER13341110352.308.538.438
MENDEZ, EDUARDO12531200150.250.417.438
VIVAS, JOSE10220000322.200.200.429
TORRES, FABRIZIO13123200160.154.308.214
BARRANCAS, LUIS14111000051.071.071.071
TORREALBA, MANUEL3000000030.000.000.000
AMPARAN, JAVIER1000000010.000.000.000
MARTINEZ, LEONARDO1000000010.000.000.000
TOTAL 106 24 28 18 9 2 1 15 35 12 .264 .415 .397

ESTADÍSTICAS DE FILDEO

ARAGUA DE BARCELONA
Name P A E/F/T TC FLD% G PB OSB RTO RTO% POA RPO DP
RODRIGUEZ, FRANKLIN560/0/0111.0005000.000001
CABRERA, FABIAN400/0/041.0005000.000000
BRITO, JEANPIER1100/0/0111.0005000.000000
AMPARAN, JAVIER310/0/041.0001020.000000
TORRES, FABRIZIO2210/0/0231.00050211.045000
VIVAS, JOSE1310/0/0141.0005000.000001
BARRANCAS, LUIS700/0/071.0005000.000000
MARTINEZ, LEONARDO010/0/011.0003000.000000
TORREALBA, MANUEL300/0/031.0002000.000000
FIGUERA, CESAR521/1/08.8755000.000000
MENDEZ, EDUARDO663/3/015.8005000.000001
PARRA, DAVID344/4/011.6365000.000000
TOTAL 82 22 8/8/0 112 .929 0 23 1 .042 0 0 3

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PICHEO

ARAGUA DE BARCELONA
Name IP H RA ER BB SO W L Sv HR TBF ERA OBA
RODRIGUEZ, FRANKLIN12.215765121100573.32.294
MENDEZ, EDUARDO4.04666211002410.50.250
MARTINEZ, LEONARDO3.26665301002311.45.333
PARRA, DAVID2.13542100001512.00.300
CABRERA, FABIAN3.21212113400013021.00.522
FIGUERA, CESAR1.03763200001042.00.429
TOTAL 27.1 43 43 39 24 24 2 3 0 1 159 9.99 .344