AZULEJOS DE ARAGUITA SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

AZULEJOS DE ARAGUITA (AZU) - Estadio de Araguita

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
CARVAJAL, MOISES1111000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
GUTIERREZ, ABRAHAM1210000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
ATAGUA, ALINZON200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
FLORES, DIEGO200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
FLORES, KEVIN100100011000000011.13.000.000.500
VARGAS, JHOSWARD200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
GUTIERREZ, MATIAS200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
MEDEROS, AARON100100010100000000.39.000.000.500
MORAO, LUIS100100011000000000.13.000.000.500
BURIEL, MARIANO010000010001000000.52--1.000
Totals 13424000681010000341.95.154.154.450

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

AZULEJOS DE ARAGUITA (AZU) - Estadio de Araguita

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
FLORES, KEVIN0103.06560012705000018.6718.375.56.4411.67
Totals 0103.06560012705000018.6718.375.56.4411.67

Estadísticas de Fildeo

AZULEJOS DE ARAGUITA (AZU) - Estadio de Araguita

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
MORAO, LUIS010/0/0100000001000001.000
BURIEL, MARIANO610/0/0700010100000001.000
GUTIERREZ, ABRAHAM201/1/030000001000000.667
FLORES, KEVIN101/1/020000100000000.500
ATAGUA, ALINZON000/0/000000000000001.000
FLORES, DIEGO000/0/000000000000000.000
GUTIERREZ, MATIAS000/0/000000000000100.000
MEDEROS, AARON000/0/000000000010000.000
CARVAJAL, MOISES001/1/010000000001000.000
VARGAS, JHOSWARD000/0/000000000000010.000
Totals 923/3/0140001111111111.786