BRAVOS DE BOYACA SUB-16

Estadísticas de Bateo

BRAVOS DE BOYACA (BRA) - JUVENIL AA - Estadio Boyaca II

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
MORALES, YSMAEL2020000000000000002.001.0001.0001.000
TAIPO, WILIAN2211000101000000001.19.500.500.667
GUERRERO, DANIEL2111000112000000001.53.500.500.667
LOBO, CARLOS211100010000000012.84.500.500.667
IGUALGUANA, LEREMIAS311000000200000000.68.333.333.333
JIMENEZ, DIEGO311000001000000000.33.333.333.333
ALVAREZ, FABIAN200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
CUMANA, YANSET200000002000000011.00.000.000.000
AZOCAR, OTONIEL200000000000000023.00.000.000.000
BLANCO, STEVEN110000021100000000.69.000.000.667
GOMEZ, JOSE100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
GARCIA, DIEGO100000001000000012.00.000.000.000
GONZALEZ, DILAN000000010000000000.26--1.000
GUARIQUE, JORGE000000010100000000.78--1.000
Totals 23773000797000000585.81.304.304.467

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

BRAVOS DE BOYACA (BRA) - JUVENIL AA - Estadio Boyaca II

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
FLORES, DANIEL0103.03232002400000111.6714.250.42.364.67
SERRANO, LUIS0001.07740014200000056.0010.6671.17.8049.00
Totals 0104.010972016600000122.7524.389.67.5415.75

Estadísticas de Fildeo

BRAVOS DE BOYACA (BRA) - JUVENIL AA - Estadio Boyaca II

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
JIMENEZ, DIEGO600/0/0600010100000001.000
IGUALGUANA, LEREMIAS120/0/0310000010000001.000
BLANCO, STEVEN100/0/0100000000010001.000
GUERRERO, DANIEL400/0/0410000010000001.000
LOBO, CARLOS011/1/021000000001000.500
SERRANO, LUIS011/0/120000100000000.500
FLORES, DANIEL000/0/000000100000000.000
MORALES, YSMAEL000/0/000000000000000.000
AZOCAR, OTONIEL000/0/000000000010000.000
ALVAREZ, FABIAN000/0/000000000000001.000
GOMEZ, JOSE000/0/000000000000001.000
GARCIA, DIEGO001/1/010000000000100.000
TAIPO, WILIAN000/0/000000000000010.000
GONZALEZ, DILAN000/0/000000000100000.000
CUMANA, YANSET000/0/000000000010000.000
GUARIQUE, JORGE000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1243/2/1191001211221212.842