GUAMACHITO B SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUAMACHITO B (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
MOLINA, BREINER1210000100010000001.521.0001.0001.000
LEON, WILFRAN301100000000000000.33.333.333.333
AGUILERA, SANTIAGO200100011000000000.09.000.000.333
BASTARDO, ANDERSON200100012000000023.09.000.000.333
ORTA, JOSE100100021000000000.35.000.000.667
GUAICARE, SEBASTIAN110100021100000012.69.000.000.667
ALVAREZ, SEBASTIAN210000011000000000.09.000.000.333
TRUJILLO, ALAN200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
PARICA, MATIAS300000002000000000.00.000.000.000
MAGALLANES, JUAN010000020000000000.52--1.000
CAMPOS, ALAN010000010000000000.26--1.000
CEDEÑO, SAMUEL010000010000000000.26--1.000
Totals 1772500012101010000582.95.118.118.500

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUAMACHITO B (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
LEON, WILFRAN0103.26430004602000013.3619.200.20.377.64
ALVAREZ, SEBASTIAN0001.14420003212000031.5011.286.29.5521.00
Totals 0105.010850007814000018.2030.227.23.4311.20

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUAMACHITO B (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
LEON, WILFRAN020/0/0200001000010001.000
ALVAREZ, SEBASTIAN510/0/0600001010000001.000
MOLINA, BREINER800/0/08000180100000001.000
GUAICARE, SEBASTIAN200/0/0200000010010001.000
ORTA, JOSE020/0/0200000000100001.000
PARICA, MATIAS021/1/030000000100001.667
AGUILERA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000000010.000
TRUJILLO, ALAN000/0/000000000100001.000
BASTARDO, ANDERSON000/0/000000000000000.000
MAGALLANES, JUAN001/1/010000000000100.000
CAMPOS, ALAN000/0/000000000100000.000
CEDEÑO, SAMUEL000/0/000000000000100.000
Totals 1572/2/02400018212312212.917