GUAMACHITO SUB-10

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
RAMOS, JEREMIAS1010000000000000001.001.0001.0001.000
MAYA, RAFAEL101000000110000000.001.0001.0001.000
GONZALEZ, DANYER201010001010000000.00.5001.000.500
CONOTO, ABRAHAN200000002000000012.00.000.000.000
CAMPOS, ALAN100000001000000011.00.000.000.000
PARAQUEIMO, JOHANGEL100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
FLORES, NAUZE100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
GUZMAN, MAURICIO100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
VARGAS, YONIKER110000010200000000.65.000.000.500
FERNANDEZ, JOSE200000000000000000.00.000.000.000
MOLINA, BREINER100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
PORRAS, ANDRES100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
GUILLEN, JESUS100000011000000000.13.000.000.500
LEON, WINDER000000010100000000.78--1.000
Totals 16130100384200000231.44.188.250.316

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
GUILLEN, JESUS0001.01022001200000021.007.333.67.430.00
FERNANDEZ, JOSE0103.188105002401000025.2021.526.79.5716.80
GONZALEZ, DANYER0000.12221000000000042.003.6671.00.6742.00
Totals 0104.21110148003601000025.5031.500.79.5515.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
GUILLEN, JESUS130/0/0400001001000001.000
FLORES, NAUZE100/0/0100000000000011.000
LEON, WINDER500/0/0500000010000001.000
VARGAS, YONIKER701/0/180008010000000.875
FERNANDEZ, JOSE031/0/140000100101000.750
RAMOS, JEREMIAS000/0/000000000000000.000
MAYA, RAFAEL000/0/000000000000100.000
GUZMAN, MAURICIO000/0/000000000000000.000
CAMPOS, ALAN000/0/000000000010000.000
GONZALEZ, DANYER001/1/010000100001000.000
MOLINA, BREINER000/0/000000000000001.000
PORRAS, ANDRES000/0/000000000010000.000
PARAQUEIMO, JOHANGEL000/0/000000000000000.000
CONOTO, ABRAHAN000/0/000000000000010.000
FORNES, MATHEO000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1463/1/2230008311222112.870