GUAMACHITO SUB-14

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GARCIA, LUCIANO1110100000000000002.001.0002.0001.000
MATA, ANDRES3021000010000000001.33.667.667.667
FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN3121000001000000001.68.667.667.667
HERNADEZ, ANTONY201000001000000000.50.500.500.500
PEREZ, LUIS2110010100000000002.17.5001.500.667
GARCIA, CRISTIAN200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
AMUNDARAY, CRISTOFER300000000000000034.00.000.000.000
TIAMO, KENDRI100000000001000000.13.000.000.500
FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN200000000100000000.00.000.000.000
PEREZ, ALEJANDRO100000001000000022.00.000.000.000
REYES, ANGEL100000011100000000.39.000.000.500
FRANCO, MANUEL000000000001000000.26--1.000
PINTO, MATIAS000100000000100000.00---
DROZ, ANTONELA000000000011000000.00--1.000
Totals 21373110263131000795.45.333.476.462

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
HERNADEZ, ANTONY1004.0001000270000005.2515.077.08.200.00
FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN0012.0000000150000003.507.000.00.140.00
FRANCO, MANUEL0000.000000010000000.001.000.001.00-
Totals 1016.00010004120000005.8323.053.05.220.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUAMACHITO (GUA) - Estadio Guamachito

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
HERNADEZ, ANTONY100/0/0100001000000001.000
FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN100/0/0100001000010001.000
FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN010/0/0100000000100001.000
AMUNDARAY, CRISTOFER1200/0/01200010100000001.000
PEREZ, LUIS030/0/0300000000100001.000
PINTO, MATIAS300/0/0300000010000001.000
REYES, ANGEL100/0/0100000010000001.000
GARCIA, CRISTIAN000/0/000000000000001.000
MATA, ANDRES000/0/000000000000110.000
GARCIA, LUCIANO000/0/000000000001000.000
TIAMO, KENDRI000/0/000000000000110.000
FRANCO, MANUEL000/0/000000100001000.000
PEREZ, ALEJANDRO000/0/000000000000010.000
DROZ, ANTONELA000/0/000000000000001.000
Totals 1840/0/02200013121222321.000