GUERREROS SUB-14

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUERREROS A (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
RIOS, AARON2327002101000000008.781.0004.0001.000
FARIÑAS, MATIAS2321100100000000003.261.0001.5001.000
LOPEZ, YONFRAN1112000000000000001.001.0001.0001.000
RIVAS, CARLIONE1110000000010000001.261.0001.0001.000
VELESQUEZ, REINER2211000101000000001.19.500.500.667
GONZALEZ, MOISES210100001000000000.00.000.000.000
MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO100000010000000000.13.000.000.500
CORTESIA, RICHARD200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
TORREALBA, MARCELO200000000000000011.00.000.000.000
PABIQUE, MATIAS230100010000000000.09.000.000.333
Totals 1714713102522010000119.38.412.824.565

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUERREROS A (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
PERALES, OSCAR1003.0001000121000007.0010.125.13.300.00
Totals 1003.0001000121000007.0010.125.13.300.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUERREROS A (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
PERALES, OSCAR100/0/0100001000000001.000
RIOS, AARON020/0/0200000001000001.000
FARIÑAS, MATIAS210/0/0300110100000001.000
PABIQUE, MATIAS210/0/0300000000100001.000
GONZALEZ, MOISES100/0/0100000000010001.000
MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO110/0/0200000000001001.000
TORREALBA, MARCELO210/0/0300000000100001.000
VELESQUEZ, REINER000/0/000000000000001.000
CORTESIA, RICHARD000/0/000000000000010.000
RIVAS, CARLIONE000/0/000000000000000.000
PAREDE, RAUL000/0/000000000000000.000
LOPEZ, YONFRAN000/0/000000000000000.000
GUERRERO, ANDRES000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 960/0/01500111111111111.000