GUERREROS SUB-16

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUERREROS (GUE) - JUVENIL AA - ESTADIO COREA

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
ALLEN, YERMI1011100000000000002.001.0002.0001.000
GARCIA, DAVID1111000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
CALCURIAN, SANTIAGO1114001000000000004.001.0004.0001.000
SALAZAR, LUIS2110100110000000001.51.5001.000.667
CONTRERAS, SAMUEL221100010000000000.84.500.500.667
VILLASANA, RAFAEL311000001000000000.33.333.333.333
ALVAREZ, ERICK311100001100000000.51.333.333.333
CAMPOS, CARLOS100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
FARIÑA, MATIAS110100010000000100.00.000.000.500
ROJAS, EDUARDO110000011000000001.13.000.000.500
RODRIHUEZ, ANGELO210000011000000011.09.000.000.333
Totals 181079201661000001127.04.389.667.542

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUERREROS (GUE) - JUVENIL AA - ESTADIO COREA

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
ALVAREZ, ERICK0011.0000000120000007.004.000.00.250.00
BLONDER, JESUS1001.21130003300000025.2011.375.38.554.20
MACAYO, SEBASTIAN0002.16440003400200021.0015.333.33.4712.00
Totals 1015.07570007900200019.6030.304.30.477.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUERREROS (GUE) - JUVENIL AA - ESTADIO COREA

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
FARIÑA, MATIAS100/0/0100000010000001.000
BLONDER, JESUS100/0/0100001000100001.000
CONTRERAS, SAMUEL900/0/0900070100000001.000
VILLASANA, RAFAEL200/0/0200000001010001.000
ALVAREZ, ERICK121/1/040000100010000.750
GARCIA, DAVID101/1/020000000000010.500
SALAZAR, LUIS000/0/000000000001000.000
CAMPOS, CARLOS000/0/000000000000000.000
ALLEN, YERMI000/0/000000001000001.000
ROJAS, EDUARDO000/0/000000000000001.000
MACAYO, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000100000000.000
CALCURIAN, SANTIAGO001/1/010000000000100.000
CARILLO, JEAN000/0/000000000000010.000
RAUSSEO, YOANDER000/0/000000000000001.000
RODRIHUEZ, ANGELO000/0/000000000000000.000
ROMAN, SANTIAGO000/0/000000000100000.000
RIVAS, LUIS000/0/000000000000100.000
SARMIENTO, LUIS000/0/000000000000000.000
CARDENAS, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1523/3/0200007312222223.850