GUERRROS A SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
ARANGUREN, JONAFRE1110000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
JIMENEZ, CRISTIAN1010000000000000001.001.0001.0001.000
SALAZAR, ELIU2223001000000000005.001.0002.5001.000
GARCIA, ANGEL1111000101000000001.781.0001.0001.000
CARMONA, SEBASTIAN201000001000000000.50.500.500.500
HERNANDEZ, OMAR200000002000000011.00.000.000.000
FERNANDEZ, HERNANY210000000000000000.00.000.000.000
ORTIZ, RENNY200100001000000000.00.000.000.000
HERNANDEZ, ANTONY100000001000000001.00.000.000.000
VELASQUEZ, PAUL210000002000000011.00.000.000.000
Totals 16665001271000000234.46.375.563.444

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
JIMENEZ, CRISTIAN1004.0112000181010007.0015.154.15.271.75
ARANGUREN, JONAFRE0000.033000050000000.005.000.001.00-
Totals 1004.04420006810100015.7520.154.15.457.00

Estadísticas de Fildeo

GUERREROS (GUE) - Estadio Corea

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
JIMENEZ, CRISTIAN020/0/0200001000010001.000
ARANGUREN, JONAFRE110/0/0200001000010001.000
SALAZAR, ELIU800/0/0800010100000001.000
GARCIA, ANGEL300/0/0300000010000001.000
FERNANDEZ, HERNANY010/0/0100000001000001.000
HERNANDEZ, OMAR010/0/0100000000000011.000
CARMONA, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000000000100.000
ORTIZ, RENNY000/0/000000000010000.000
HERNANDEZ, ANTONY000/0/000000000000000.000
VELASQUEZ, PAUL001/1/010000000000010.000
SANCHEZ, AARON000/0/000000000000010.000
Totals 1251/1/0180001211112121.944