HALCONES A SUB-10

Estadísticas de Bateo

HALCONES A (HAL) - Estadio La Fundacion

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
GUARDIAN, AARON1211100200000000002.521.0002.0001.000
JARAMILLO, JESUS3232000005000000005.601.0001.0001.000
CARIMA, YENDER4334110002000000005.28.7501.500.750
MORALES, MATIAS3121000102000000002.48.667.667.750
GUEVARA, ANTONY3221000103000000112.87.667.667.750
CABRERA, RONALBIS211200001100000000.76.500.500.500
LOPEZ, GERALS211200010000000000.84.500.500.667
GARCIA, WILDER321000000100000011.51.333.333.333
CHINA, ABRAHAM100000000000000022.00.000.000.000
MUÑOZ, SANTIAGO210000011100000000.26.000.000.333
URPINO, MERVIN210100001001000001.09.000.000.333
Totals 2616141421063150100004517.58.538.692.636

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

HALCONES A (HAL) - Estadio La Fundacion

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
CARIMA, YENDER0001.10000001310000010.506.000.00.330.00
URPINO, MERVIN1002.24351002711000021.0017.357.43.477.88
Totals 1004.043510031021000017.5023.278.33.435.25

Estadísticas de Fildeo

HALCONES A (HAL) - Estadio La Fundacion

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
CHINA, ABRAHAM600/0/0600020100000001.000
JARAMILLO, JESUS402/2/060000010000010.667
MUÑOZ, SANTIAGO201/1/030000000100001.667
URPINO, MERVIN000/0/000000100000001.000
CARIMA, YENDER000/0/000000100100000.000
GUARDIAN, AARON000/0/000000000011000.000
LOPEZ, GERALS000/0/000000000000100.000
GARCIA, WILDER000/0/000000000000000.000
MORALES, MATIAS000/0/000000001000000.000
GUEVARA, ANTONY000/0/000000000011000.000
CABRERA, RONALBIS000/0/000000000000010.000
Totals 1203/3/0150002221222122.800