HALCONES A SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

HALCONES (HAL) - Estadio La Fundación

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
VASQUEZ, JOSE2221000103000000003.821.0001.0001.000
BETANIO, ISAIAS2221100002000000004.041.0001.5001.000
GUARAPANA, ELIOBER1013010101000100002.871.0003.000.667
MAITA, CARLOS2010000101000000001.19.500.500.667
ARCILA, PEDRO301000000100000022.51.333.333.333
CUPARE, WILMER100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
CAMPOS, JUAN210000011000000000.09.000.000.333
MEJIAS, SAMUEL210000010200000000.43.000.000.333
NARVAEZ, HECTOR100000010100000011.39.000.000.500
CARPINTERO, LIOMAR200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO100000001000000023.00.000.000.000
RIVAS, PIERO100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
URBANO, EDUARDO010000010000000000.26--1.000
Totals 207751107411000100569.03.350.500.500

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

HALCONES (HAL) - Estadio La Fundación

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
VASQUEZ, JOSE1004.02030103400000010.5017.214.36.350.00
MEJIAS, SAMUEL0001.0000000100000007.004.000.00.250.00
CAMPOS, JUAN0000.011000020000000.002.000.001.00-
Totals 1005.03130106400000012.6023.176.29.391.40

Estadísticas de Fildeo

HALCONES (HAL) - Estadio La Fundación

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
VASQUEZ, JOSE110/0/0200001010000001.000
MEJIAS, SAMUEL600/0/0600001010000001.000
CUPARE, WILMER100/0/0100000000001001.000
MAITA, CARLOS110/0/0200000000010001.000
BETANIO, ISAIAS100/0/0100000000000011.000
CAMPOS, JUAN120/0/0300000001000001.000
URBANO, EDUARDO310/0/0400110100000001.000
RIVAS, PIERO101/1/020001000000000.500
ARCILA, PEDRO000/0/000000000010000.000
GUARAPANA, ELIOBER000/0/000000000000010.000
RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO000/0/000000000000000.000
NARVAEZ, HECTOR000/0/000000000000000.000
CARPINTERO, LIOMAR000/0/000000000000100.000
Totals 1551/1/0210012222111211.952