JUVENCIO BETANCOURT SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación B

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
BERICOTE, ALIXON3231000005000000005.601.0001.0001.000
RUIZ, ABRAHAM1311000105010000004.121.0001.0001.000
UBEN, SAHIN2111010000000000011.50.5001.500.500
LEMUS, DIEGO2212100104000000002.89.5001.000.667
CEDEÑO, ALEJANDRO201100011000000000.84.500.500.667
PEREZ, ANDRYS200000002000000000.00.000.000.000
GARCIA, JEREMY200000000000000000.00.000.000.000
MARIN, RENE320000000100000022.00.000.000.000
VILLAFRANCA, SEBASTIAN100100000000000000.00.000.000.000
SUBERO, JESUS0101000201000100001.04--.667
TAYUPO, SAMUEL010000010000000000.26--1.000
Totals 18127811063160101002311.12.389.556.538

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación B

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
SUBERO, JESUS1003.1000000270000004.2012.000.00.170.00
VILLAFRANCA, SEBASTIAN0000.22200002220000042.006.000.00.6721.00
Totals 1004.02200004920000010.5018.000.00.333.50

Estadísticas de Fildeo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación B

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
BERICOTE, ALIXON010/0/0100000000010001.000
RUIZ, ABRAHAM900/0/0900020010000001.000
MARIN, RENE300/0/0300000001000001.000
SUBERO, JESUS000/0/000000100000010.000
UBEN, SAHIN000/0/000000000000001.000
VILLAFRANCA, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000100000000.000
PEREZ, ANDRYS000/0/000000000100000.000
LEMUS, DIEGO000/0/000000000010000.000
CEDEÑO, ALEJANDRO000/0/000000000000100.000
TAYUPO, SAMUEL000/0/000000000000010.000
GARCIA, JEREMY000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1210/0/01300022111111211.000