JUVENCIO BETANCOURT SUB-14

Estadísticas de Bateo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
SUCRE, LUCIANO1110000203000010002.821.0001.0001.000
LOPEZ, SANTIAGO3122000002000000112.03.667.667.667
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS201000010000000023.84.500.500.667
VELASQUEZ, MATIAS201200001000000011.50.500.500.500
FAJARDO, AARON1100000202000000001.04.000.000.667
PALMA, ANDERSON200000001000000012.00.000.000.000
PARRA, CARLOS200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
AZOCAR, AARON110000010100000000.39.000.000.500
QUIÑONES, CESAR200000000000000000.00.000.000.000
SANDOVAL, JOSE000000010000000000.26--1.000
Totals 16454000738000010575.59.313.313.522

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
SUCRE, LUCIANO1005.03350102810000011.2022.263.37.364.20
Totals 1005.03350102810000011.2022.263.37.364.20

Estadísticas de Fildeo

JUVENCIO BETANCOURT (JB) - Estadio La Fundación

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
VELASQUEZ, MATIAS010/0/0100000001000011.000
LOPEZ, SANTIAGO500/0/0500000010000001.000
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS820/0/01000030100000001.000
SANCHEZ, FABIAN100/0/0100000000100001.000
AZOCAR, AARON110/0/0200000000100001.000
SUCRE, LUCIANO000/0/000000100000000.000
PALMA, ANDERSON000/0/000000000010000.000
PARRA, CARLOS000/0/000000000000001.000
QUIÑONES, CESAR000/0/000000000001000.000
CASTRO, DAYAN000/0/000000000001000.000
FAJARDO, AARON000/0/000000000000100.000
SUBERO, JOSE000/0/000000000000100.000
AIBAR, JOSE000/0/000000000000010.000
SANDOVAL, JOSE000/0/000000000000010.000
Totals 1540/0/01900031112212231.000