MAESTRO COA

Estadísticas de Bateo (Team Batting)

Maestro Coa
Nombre AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
HERNANDEZ, FABIAN 1010000100000000001.261.0001.0001.000
VARGAS, SEBASTIAN 13674100743000020227.60.538.615.700
FERMIN, JULIO 157861024260100202212.29.5331.000.650
ROA, TOMAS 7435000510000100352.97.429.429.615
CASTELLINI, LUIS 6220000310000000341.54.333.333.556
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 16551100016000000452.85.313.375.313
HERNANDEZ, LUIS 14341000252000000002.09.286.286.375
CUMANA, GABRIEL 1112300023100000044.94.182.182.308
GUZMAN, SANTIAGO 1312300011010000057.32.154.154.214
GARCIA, CRISTOPHER 13423200434010001352.46.154.308.389
RAMOS, SANTIAGO 801100022110000000.41.125.125.300
MIRANDA, SEBASTIAN 110000011000000000.13.000.000.500
BRUSCO, DIEGO 420000012000000000.05.000.000.200
MAZERON, JUAN 100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
BELTRAN, DIEGO 510000023010000000.07.000.000.286
BETHANCOURT, FRANGER 100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
Totales 129373727502353023320141263428.95.287.372.443

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

MAESTRO COA
Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB BA SLG OBP
HERNANDEZ, FABIAN10100001001.0001.0001.000
VARGAS, SEBASTIAN13674100743.538.615.700
FERMIN, JULIO15786102426.5331.000.650
ROA, TOMAS7435000510.429.429.615
CASTELLINI, LUIS6220000310.333.333.556
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE16551100016.313.375.313
HERNANDEZ, LUIS14341000252.286.286.375
CUMANA, GABRIEL11123000231.182.182.308
GARCIA, CRISTOPHER13423200434.154.308.389
GUZMAN, SANTIAGO13123000110.154.154.214
RAMOS, SANTIAGO8011000221.125.125.300
BRUSCO, DIEGO4200000120.000.000.200
MAZERON, JUAN1000000000.000.000.000
BELTRAN, DIEGO5100000230.000.000.286
BETHANCOURT, FRANGER1000000010.000.000.000
MIRANDA, SEBASTIAN1100000110.000.000.500
TOTAL 129 37 37 27 5 0 2 35 30 23 .287 .372 .443

ESTADÍSTICAS DE FILDEO

MAESTRO COA
Name P A E/F/T TC FLD% G PB OSB RTO RTO% POA RPO DP
HERNANDEZ, FABIAN240/0/061.0004000.000000
RAMOS, SANTIAGO710/0/081.0005000.000000
FERMIN, JULIO2460/0/0301.0005052.286000
VARGAS, SEBASTIAN600/0/061.0005000.000000
BETHANCOURT, FRANGER110/0/021.0003000.000000
GARCIA, CRISTOPHER600/0/061.0005000.000000
CASTELLINI, LUIS500/0/051.0004000.000000
BRUSCO, DIEGO120/0/031.0004000.000000
ROA, TOMAS1340/0/0171.0005000.000000
MIRANDA, SEBASTIAN150/0/061.0002000.000000
HERNANDEZ, LUIS1601/1/017.9415000.000000
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE771/1/015.9335010.000000
CUMANA, GABRIEL461/1/011.9095000.000000
GUZMAN, SANTIAGO221/1/05.8004000.000000
BELTRAN, DIEGO132/2/06.6674000.000000
TOTAL 96 41 6/6/0 143 .958 - 0 6 2 .250 0 0 0

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

MAESTRO COA
Name IP H RA ER BB SO W L Sv HR TBF ERA OBA
MAZERON, JUAN1.000012001050.00.000
HERNANDEZ, FABIAN7.2411281000290.91.154
MIRANDA, SEBASTIAN6.0522361000252.33.227
ROA, TOMAS4.1542330101213.23.294
GUZMAN, SANTIAGO8.1744750100403.36.212
BETHANCOURT, FRANGER4.27996510002813.50.333
TOTAL 32.0 28 20 18 22 29 3 2 1 1 148 3.94 .230