PANTHERS SUB-10

Estadísticas de Bateo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
VICENT, LUCCANO1110000000000000001.001.0001.0001.000
AMAYA, ALFREDO1013100000010000002.261.0002.0001.000
FIGUERA, SANTIAGO1110000000000000001.001.0001.0001.000
RIVAS, OBED211000001000000000.50.500.500.500
RAMOS, RONNY311000000000000000.33.333.333.333
CAIGUA, SEBASTIAN200000002000000023.00.000.000.000
BOADA, SANTIAGO100000001000000022.00.000.000.000
GUARAREGUA, JONAS200000002000000012.00.000.000.000
ORTIZ, MATIAS200000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RAMOS, ANDRI100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
BRAZON, JORDANI100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
ZAMORA, MISAEL100000001000000000.00.000.000.000
RIVAS, JUAN000000010100000000.78--1.000
SIFONTES, MIGUEL000000010000000000.26--1.000
AGUILERA, DOUGLAS000000010000000000.26--1.000
DIAS, MATIAS000000000101000000.78--1.000
Totals 184531003102020000573.63.278.333.435

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
AMAYA, ALFREDO0003.297112002302000024.8225.478.57.5213.36
FIGUERA, SANTIAGO0100.13310103001000084.0041.0003.001.0063.00
BOADA, SANTIAGO0000.021200000000000.0021.0001.001.00-
SIFONTES, MIGUEL0000.022000010110000.002.000.001.00-
Totals 0104.01613142106314000036.7533.538.69.6422.75

Estadísticas de Fildeo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
AMAYA, ALFREDO020/0/0200001000000101.000
FIGUERA, SANTIAGO010/0/0100001000100001.000
RIVAS, OBED500/0/05000150100000001.000
ZAMORA, MISAEL010/0/0100000000000101.000
AGUILERA, DOUGLAS400/0/0400000010000001.000
RAMOS, RONNY131/1/050000000001000.800
RAMOS, ANDRI201/1/030000001000000.667
BOADA, SANTIAGO000/0/000000100000011.000
CAIGUA, SEBASTIAN000/0/000000000000000.000
VICENT, LUCCANO000/0/000000000100000.000
BRAZON, JORDANI000/0/000000000000001.000
ORTIZ, MATIAS000/0/000000000100000.000
RIVAS, JUAN000/0/000000000000100.000
SIFONTES, MIGUEL000/0/000000100010001.000
GUARAREGUA, JONAS000/0/000000000010000.000
DIAS, MATIAS000/0/000000000000100.000
Totals 1272/2/02100015412231233.905