PANTHERS SUB-12

Estadísticas de Bateo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO SB CS HBP SH SF IBB GIDP RLSP LOB RC BA SLG OBP
JIMENEZ, JONAS1010000001000000001.521.0001.0001.000
MARIÑO, ANGEL211000001000000000.50.500.500.500
ALFARO, WILIAN3011010001000000111.17.3331.000.333
MARTINEZ, JOSUE300000002000000022.00.000.000.000
LANDAETA, ENMANUEL300000001000000000.00.000.000.000
ROJAS, HECTOR100000010000000011.13.000.000.500
ARRIECHI, JOEL100000000000000000.00.000.000.000
RIVERO, LEONIDAS110000010000000000.13.000.000.500
ZABALA, JHOSUA200000000000000001.00.000.000.000
ORTIZ, MAXIMILIANO010000020010000000.26--1.000
MARCANO, SALOMON000000010000000000.26--1.000
ESTRADA, GUSTAVO000000010000000000.26--1.000
Totals 17331010642100000452.64.176.294.391

Estadísticas de Pitcheo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name W L Sv IP RA ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO HB WP BK SH SF DPI BR/7 TBF OBA OSLG OOBP ERA
ALFARO, WILIAN0001.2000000230000008.407.000.00.290.00
ZABALA, JHOSUA0103.17671105100201025.2021.467.67.5712.60
Totals 0105.07671107400201019.6028.350.50.508.40

Estadísticas de Fildeo

PANTHERS (PAN) - Estadio Boyaca II

Name P A E/F/T TC DP PB RTO OSB G/P G/C G/1B G/2B G/3B G/SS G/LF G/CF G/RF FLD%
ALFARO, WILIAN210/0/0310001001000001.000
ZABALA, JHOSUA130/0/0400001001000001.000
RIVERO, LEONIDAS100/0/0100000000001001.000
MARIÑO, ANGEL500/0/0500000010000001.000
ORTIZ, MAXIMILIANO110/0/0210000000010001.000
MARTINEZ, JOSUE100/0/0100000000000101.000
LANDAETA, ENMANUEL401/1/0500011001000000.800
ROJAS, HECTOR000/0/000000000000000.000
ARRIECHI, JOEL000/0/000000000000001.000
JIMENEZ, JONAS000/0/000000000010000.000
MARCANO, SALOMON000/0/000000000000000.000
ESTRADA, GUSTAVO000/0/000000000000000.000
Totals 1551/1/02100011211211111.952